Northern Police

Cross Country League

www.npccl.co.uk

 

 

League

Home Page

About

Fixtures

Results

Picture Gallery

Runner Profiles

Course Profiles

Venues

Awards and Prizes

Annual Reports

AGM

Force Contacts

PSUK

Cross Country

Other topics

Related Features

Training Advice

Links

Midlands Police XC League

PSUK Athletics

Police Sport UK

 

 

Police Sport UK

 

PSUK Cross Country Championships

 

Norfolk - Wednesday 14 March 2007

 

The event took place in Cromer, Norfolk on Wednesday 14 March 2007. Full report and pictures to follow.

 

Results

 

Results of the event are also incorporated in Excel format within the 2006/2007 league table workbook. The table below highlights the NPCCL runners in red.

 

Men

 

Position No. Name Surname

Class

Force

Time
1 294 Martin WILLIAMS Senior Men West Midlands 00:40:02
2 362 Neil ADDISON Senior Men Cambridgeshire 00:40:54
3 36 Benedict WHITBY Senior Men City of London 00:41:33
4 25 Malcolm FOWLER Men 40-44 Cheshire 00:41:45
5 196 Iain CAMPBELL Men 45-49 Metropolitan 00:42:42
6 293 Darren RILEY Men 40-44 West Midlands 00:42:53
7 303 Harvey ROSE Senior Men West Midlands 00:43:00
8 218 Matthew TOMLINSON Senior Men Northumbria 00:43:07
9 65 Justin CLIFFORD Senior Men Devon & Cornwall 00:43:16
10 240 Steve JONES Senior Men Norfolk 00:43:26
11 314 Simon NEWTON Senior Men West Yorkshire 00:43:27
12 188 John HIND Senior Men Metropolitan 00:43:51
13 206 Tony FORDER Men 45-49 Metropolitan 00:43:55
14 116 Rhys PETERS Senior Men Gwent 00:43:57
15 39 Karl WEBSTER Senior Men Derbyshire 00:44:13
16 228 Paul SANFORD Senior Men Norfolk 00:44:38
17 127 Paul ALLEN Men 40-44 Hertfordshire 00:44:54
18 104 Guy HEYES Senior Men Greater Manchester 00:44:56
19 317 Nigel BEDELL Men 40-44 West Yorkshire 00:45:00
20 118 Paul CARDY Senior Men Hampshire 00:45:16
21 295 Christopher CHEEK Senior Men West Midlands 00:45:29
22 328 Michael HARVEY Men 40-44 Fife 00:45:32
23 87 Russ WELCH Senior Men Essex 00:45:41
24 28 Phil MONKS Senior Men Cheshire 00:45:43
25 26 William HEATON Men 40-44 Cheshire 00:45:51
26 281 Nick SHARPE Senior Men Surrey 00:46:01
27 326 Stuart DINWOODIE Men 45-49 Wiltshire 00:46:08
28 305 Nicholas DALE Senior Men West Midlands 00:46:09
29 191 Leigh DOOLEY Senior Men Metropolitan 00:46:11
30 190 Nigel ROWE Men 40-44 Metropolitan 00:46:17
31 283 Colin WOOD Senior Men Surrey 00:46:22
32 189 Mick LANE Men 45-49 Metropolitan 00:46:23
33 82 David WALKER Senior Men Essex 00:46:27
34 176 Sam SMITH Senior Men Leicestershire 00:46:36
35 375 Andy JOPSON Senior Men Essex 00:46:50
36 96 Andrew PILLING Men 40-44 Greater Manchester 00:47:02
37 12 Dan VAJZOVIC Senior Men Cambridgeshire 00:47:07
38 192 John KNIGHT Senior Men Metropolitan 00:47:09
39 145 Nigel COOK Men 40-44 Kent 00:47:11
40 222 Craig JONES Senior Men North Wales 00:47:24
41 140 Des MICHAEL Men 55+ Hertfordshire 00:47:27
42 14 Matt WARD Senior Men Cambridgeshire 00:47:31
43 282 Vince BEDFORD Men 55+ Surrey 00:47:34
44 27 Myles ROBERTSON Men 40-44 Cheshire 00:47:38
45 33 Richard LOVELOCK Senior Men City of London 00:47:46
46 148 Bob FURSEY Men 40-44 Kent 00:48:07
47 372 Bill SMITH Senior Men Fife 00:48:10
48 61 Jim STEIN Men 40-44 Devon & Cornwall 00:48:13
49 319 Peter LYCETT Men 45-49 West Yorkshire 00:48:18
50 348 Alan AULD Senior Men Strathclyde 00:48:20
51 339 Michael BROOKS Men 40-44 Lothian & Borders 00:48:25
52 99 David FULTON Men 40-44 Greater Manchester 00:48:29
53 321 Christopher WALKER Men 45-49 West Yorkshire 00:48:31
54 29 Iain WEDGE Senior Men Cheshire 00:48:34
55 4 Paul SHANAHAN Men 50-54 Avon & Somerset 00:48:36
56 214 Andy BLAIZE Senior Men Northamptonshire 00:48:44
57 56 Russ MOGRIDGE Men 45-49 Devon & Cornwall 00:48:51
58 174 Duncan MALLOY Men 40-44 Leicestershire 00:48:59
59 199 Paul WYATT Senior Men Metropolitan 00:49:01
60 135 Andrew SHEPHARD Senior Men Hertfordshire 00:49:03
61 229 Gary ZOLLER Men 40-44 Norfolk 00:49:05
62 51 David STUART Senior Men Derbyshire 00:49:07
63 151 Steve ELiOT Men 40-44 Kent 00:49:14
64 268 Paul CRUTCHLEY Men 45-49 Staffordshire 00:49:15
65 198 Karl FREE Senior Men Metropolitan 00:49:16
66 41 Bruce CLARKE Men 40-44 Derbyshire 00:49:19
67 195 Stephen RODGERS Senior Men Metropolitan 00:49:21
68 286 John FROST Men 45-49 Sussex 00:49:23
69 322 Richard WEST Men 50-54 West Yorkshire 00:49:25
70 43 Peter ORME Men 45-49 Derbyshire 00:49:32
71 76 Dan SORRELL Senior Men Essex 00:49:34
72 210 Pete GRAY Men 50-54 Northamptonshire 00:49:36
73 8 Andrew PARSONS Senior Men Avon & Somerset 00:49:41
74 13 Daniel GRANT Senior Men Cambridgeshire 00:49:47
75 147 Adrian MOODY Men 40-44 Kent 00:49:50
76 158 Ian PUDGE Senior Men Lancashire 00:49:53
77 152 Paul CURTIS Men 40-44 Kent 00:49:57
78 173 Mark KING Senior Men Leicestershire 00:49:58
79 97 Mark EVANS Men 45-49 Greater Manchester 00:50:00
80 242 Joey MEZZETTI Senior Men Norfolk 00:50:03
81 361 Wes HORNEGOLD Senior Men Norfolk 00:50:04
82 200 Chris WOODHOUSE Senior Men Metropolitan 00:50:14
83 213 Sean BUNN Senior Men Northamptonshire 00:50:20
84 146 Roger NEWSON Men 45-49 Kent 00:50:35
85 208 Aidy MATTHEWS Senior Men Metropolitan 00:50:36
86 103 Alun HOPKINS Senior Men Greater Manchester 00:50:38
87 136 Adrian LYSAK Senior Men Hertfordshire 00:50:52
88 102 Stewart JONES Men 45-49 Greater Manchester 00:50:54
89 263 Andy LAKELAND Senior Men South Yorkshire 00:50:58
90 95 Bryan LAWTON Men 40-44 Greater Manchester 00:51:03
91 63 Simon JAMES Men 40-44 Devon & Cornwall 00:51:17
92 50 Darran CLARKE Men 40-44 Derbyshire 00:51:20
93 271 Adrian BACKHOUSE Men 40-44 Staffordshire 00:51:28
94 40 Del PITCHER Senior Men Derbyshire 00:51:28
95 315 Paul SANDFORD Senior Men WestYorkshire 00:51:29
96 72 Paul CLARKE Senior Men Dyfed Powys 00:51:32
97 316 Carl QUINN Senior Men WestYorkshire 00:51:46
98 58 Graeme KAY Men 45-49 Devon & Cornwall 00:51:49
99 301 Christopher HANSON Senior Men West Midlands 00:51:57
100 251 Wayne TURNER Senior Men Nottinghamshire 00:52:00
101 360 Ian COOPER Men 55+ West Mercia 00:52:06
102 239 Kris BARNARD Senior Men Norfolk 00:52:10
103 194 Adam REID Senior Men Metropolitan 00:52:11
104 11 Paul ANDERSON Senior Men Cambridgeshire 00:52:15
105 296 Adrian ALLSOPP Men 45-49 West Midlands 00:52:16
106 15 Mark BEAVEN Senior Men Cambridgeshire 00:52:18
107 57 Barry FROST Men 45-49 Devon & Cornwall 00:52:29
108 60 Rolo NEWTON Men 45-49 Devon & Cornwall 00:52:51
109 111 Andrew BUCHANNON Senior Men Gwent 00:52:54
110 252 Ian BEN Senior Men Nottinghamshire 00:52:55
111 353 David MITCHELL Men 45-49 Strathclyde 00:52:56
112 209 Ken WILLIS Men 50-54 Northamptonshire 00:53:02
113 201 Dick JACKSON Senior Men Metropolitan 00:53:03
114 142 Mark OSBORN Senior Men Humberside 00:53:04
115 264 Kevin LINCOLN Men 50-54 South Yorkshire 00:53:05
116 329 Ian POOLMAN Senior Men Fife 00:53:08
117 163 Paul JOHNSON Men 45-49 Lancashire 00:53:09
118 260 John DIFFEY Men 40-44 South Wales 00:53:17
119 134 Jim BUTTEMAN Men 40-44 Hertfordshire 00:53:21
120 150 Steve ADELSBERG Men 50-54 Kent 00:53:22
121 177 Martin WOOD Men 45-49 Lincolnshire 00:53:25
122 374 Phillip MCCULLOUCH Senior Men Essex 00:53:29
123 253 Neil LANGHAM Senior Men Nottinghamshire 00:53:37
124 203 Bobby BOOTHROYD Senior Men Metropolitan 00:53:39
125 197 Jim BALCOMBE Senior Men Metropolitan 00:53:47
126 216 Steve KYTE Men 40-44 Northumbria 00:53:55
127 30 Mike HARRINGTON Senior Men Cheshire 00:53:59
128 62 Kevin RICHARDS Men 40-44 Devon & Cornwall 00:54:13
129 221 Nick BROWN Men 45-49 North Wales 00:54:36
130 250 Graham WITT Senior Men Nottinghamshire 00:54:43
131 38 Kevin LOFTUS Men 45-49 Derbyshire 00:54:47
132 318 Peter MERIFIELD Men 45-49 West Yorkshire 00:55:00
133 81 David BROWNING Senior Men Essex 00:55:13
134 347 Colin SCOTT Senior Men Strathclyde 00:55:21
135 265 Phil FORTUN Senior Men Staffordshire 00:55:27
136 292 Danny GIBBONS Men 45-49 Thames Valley 00:55:28
137 68 David STEER Senior Men Dyfed Powys 00:55:30
138 279 Simon PATERSON Senior Men Surrey 00:55:41
139 139 John LUCK Men 45-49 Hertfordshire 00:55:45
140 117 Andrew ELiOT Senior Men Gwent 00:55:52
141 225 Chris JEFFS Men 45-49 North Wales 00:55:59
142 354 John MCINNES Men 55+ Strathclyde 00:56:03
143 342 Donald SANDEMAN Men 50-54 Lothian & Borders 00:56:11
144 129 Tim KELLY Men 50-54 Hertfordshire 00:56:24
145 313 Graham DYSON Senior Men West Yorkshire 00:56:24
146 234 Jamie COLEMAN Senior Men Norfolk 00:56:27
147 80 John MACKENZIE Men 50-54 Essex 00:56:37
148 175 Steve PLUMB Men 40-44 Leicestershire 00:56:45
149 364 Sean GRANT Senior Men Strathclyde 00:56:48
150 340 Willie STEVENSON Men 40-44 Lothian & Borders 00:57:12
151 346 Bob STEVEN Men 40-44 Lothian & Borders 00:57:15
152 59 Ross MORLEY-TRAPNELL Men 40-44 Devon & Cornwall 00:57:21
153 157 Steve BROADBENT Men 45-49 Lancashire 00:57:27
154 236 Christopher GAY Men 40-44 Norfolk 00:57:28
155 219 Liam O'BRIEN Men 45-49 North Wales 00:57:31
156 345 Alistair MACLEAN Men 40-44 Lothian & Borders 00:57:37
157 238 Craig JOHNSTONE Senior Men Norfolk 00:57:41
158 373 Gary GOACHER Men 40-44 Derbyshire 00:57:48
159 178 Eddie MURFIN Men 55+ Lincolnshire 00:57:51
160 44 Ian JACKSON Men 45-49 Derbyshire 00:57:56
161 231 Leo BLYTH Senior Men Norfolk 00:58:14
162 137 Frank PARSONS Men 50-54 Hertfordshire 00:58:24
163 144 Neil PATTERSON Senior Men Humberside 00:58:45
164 52 Clint PROFITT Men 40-44 Derbyshire 00:58:51
165 42 Alan MCGILL Men 45-49 Derbyshire 00:58:52
166 159 Martin DANDY Senior Men Lancashire 00:58:54
167 7 Christopher BRIMSON Men 45-49 Avon & Somerset 00:59:08
168 376 Derek NICHOLS Men 45-49 Hampshire 00:59:12
169 266 Mark CHURLTON Senior Men Staffordshire 00:59:18
170 120 Chris BRIER Men 50-54 Hampshire 00:59:23
171 258 Richard BRISTON Men 40-44 South Wales 00:59:24
172 101 Peter SMITH Men 45-49 Greater Manchester 00:59:26
173 9 Rob CAINEY Men 40-44 Avon & Somerset 00:59:37
174 220 Simon HUGHES Senior Men North Wales 00:59:39
175 109 Stephen NEW Men 40-44 Gwent 00:59:41
176 5 Peter MAINSTONE Men 55+ Avon & Somerset 00:59:43
177 73 Dewi MORGAN Men 40-44 Dyfed Powys 00:59:46
178 172 Paul GOGGINS Men 50-54 Leicestershire 00:59:48
179 245 Michael ANDREW Senior Men Norfolk 00:59:57
180 34 Paul CLAYDON Senior Men City of London 01:00:09
181 261 Dave NEEDHAM Men 55+ South Yorkshire 01:00:10
182 297 David CHAPMAN Men 55+ West Midlands 01:00:12
183 10 Andy SAYERS Men 55+ Avon & Somerset 01:00:19
184 212 Mark STIRMEY Men 45-49 Northamptonshire 01:00:21
185 24 Andrew GOVAN Men 40-44 Central Scotland 01:00:28
186 66 Malcom HALL Men 50-54 Devon & Cornwall 01:00:29
187 259 Kevin RUSSELL Men 45-49 South Wales 01:00:37
188 367 Dave WITHERS Men 55+ Kent 01:00:38
189 352 Gordon THOMPSON Men 40-44 Strathclyde 01:00:51
190 84 David WILLIS Senior Men Essex 01:00:59
191 232 Dale COOPER Men 45-49 Norfolk 01:01:13
192 272 Andy FRANKS Men 40-44 Staffordshire 01:01:20
193 98 James BENTLEY Men 45-49 Greater Manchester 01:01:48
194 45 Gary PRIESTLEY Men 50-54 Derbyshire 01:01:49
195 115 Thomas ANDREWS Men 40-44 Gwent 01:01:50
196 153 John BROOKER Men 40-44 Kent 01:01:58
197 85 Pete BRYAN Men 45-49 Essex 01:02:02
198 223 Gareth JAGGARD Senior Men North Wales 01:02:03
199 299 Bernie MAY Men 45-49 West Midlands 01:02:28
200 122 Greg ROULSTON Men 45-49 Hampshire 01:02:36
201 132 Phil HYNES Men 50-54 Hertfordshire 01:03:01
202 119 Kerry SCRIVENS Senior Men Hampshire 01:03:07
203 366 David AINSWORTH Men 45-49 Kent 01:04:02
204 343 Bob HOPE Men 50-54 Lothian & Borders 01:04:22
205 110 Liam GALLAGHER Senior Men Gwent 01:05:15
206 161 David WATKINSON Men 50-54 Lancashire 01:05:25
207 113 Colin PROSSER Men 40-44 Gwent 01:05:28
208 287 Christopher DOVE Men 40-44 Sussex 01:05:42
209 100 David WOOD Men 45-49 Greater Manchester 01:05:50
210 224 Darren HYDE Men 45-49 North Wales 01:05:56
211 133 Joe CLARE Men 55+ Hertfordshire 01:06:23
212 302 Glyn JONES Men 55+ West Midlands 01:07:06
213 78 John JACKSON Men 40-44 Essex 01:07:22
214 371 Sam POINTIN Senior Men staffs 01:07:29
215 86 Mark FINBOW Men 40-44 Essex 01:07:32
216 149 Mel MOORE Men 40-44 Kent 01:08:12
217 211 Graham BAYES Men 55+ Northamptonshire 01:08:18
218 131 Peter HERN Men 55+ Hertfordshire 01:08:46
219 130 John DEMPSEY-BRENCH Men 45-49 Hertfordshire 01:09:02
220 363 Marcus WRIGHT Men 40-44 Dyfed Powys 01:09:11
221 23 Darren ALDERSON Men 40-44 Cambridgeshire 01:09:13
222 241 Kevin GOODE Men 45-49 Norfolk 01:09:14
223 18 Paul ALLEN Men 45-49 Cambridgeshire 01:09:35
224 300 Steve O'GRADY Men 45-49 West Midlands 01:10:25
225 341 Aldo MATRUNDOLA Men 40-44 Lothian & Borders 01:12:04
226 304 Mick HILL Men 45-49 West Midlands 01:12:31
227 74 Ian BARRETT Men 40-44 Dyfed Powys 01:14:02
228 162 Bill MURRAY Men 50-54 Lancashire 01:14:09
229 327 FritG-Thomas MACAULAY Men 45-49 Wiltshire 01:16:25

 

Women

 

Position No. Name Surname Class Force Time
1 31 Katherine SWANSON Women 35-39 City of London 00:27:59
2 180 Sarah SIMMONS Senior Women Metropolitan 00:28:08
3 254 Jessica MARRIOTT Senior Women Nottinghamshire 00:28:30
4 370 Liz CANWELL Senior Women Metropolitan Police 00:28:56
5 3 Heather MCINNES-RAFFAN Women 35-39 Avon & Somerset 00:28:58
6 16 Kate ARMSTRONG Women 40-44 Cambridgeshire 00:29:03
7 290 Rachel LING Women 35-39 Sussex 00:29:28
8 183 Annalise TOMLINSON Senior Women Metropolitan 00:29:35
9 169 Katrina KEMP Women 45-49 Leicestershire 00:29:52
10 309 Julia BUONSENSO Women 35-39 West Midlands 00:30:24
11 217 Sally YOUDEN Senior Women Northumbria 00:30:35
12 126 Veronica SINGLETON Women 45-49 Hertfordshire 00:31:06
13 308 Sophie CLEMENT Senior Women West Midlands 00:31:08
14 125 Katherine WILLOUGHBY Women 40-44 Hampshire 00:31:10
15 143 Lorraine PATTERSON Women 35-39 Humberside 00:31:12
16 270 Deb WILNE Women 35-39 Staffordshire 00:31:21
17 185 Karen HORSWOOD Women 40-44 Metropolitan 00:31:34
18 54 Linda DABBS Women 35-39 Devon & Cornwall 00:31:59
19 256 Amanda CLARKE Women 35-39 Nottinghamshire 00:32:02
20 267 Sally CLEMENTS Senior Women Staffordshire 00:32:08
21 92 Rachel WOOD Senior Women Essex 00:32:11
22 106 Joanne GLYNNE Women 35-39 Greater Manchester 00:32:14
23 368 Gillian DUNCAN Women 35-39 Lothian 00:32:22
24 227 Gabrielle WARING Women 45-49 North Wales 00:32:26
25 138 Sarah HERN Senior Women Hertfordshire 00:32:35
26 359 Lynne KERR Women 40-44 PSNI 00:32:39
27 338 Caroline ROGERS Senior Women Lothian & Borders 00:32:57
28 237 Liz FERNANDES Women 35-39 Norfolk 00:33:06
29 47 Diane HAMILTON Women 35-39 Derbyshire 00:33:17
30 324 Melanie SIDDALL Women 45-49 West Yorkshire 00:33:18
31 105 Ginette SMITH Women 40-44 Greater Manchester 00:33:30
32 358 Elaine MCGHEE Senior Women Strathclyde 00:33:31
33 333 Laura SMITH Senior Women Fife 00:33:38
34 154 Lizzie BONELL Senior Women Kent 00:33:40
35 332 Annie KERR Senior Women Fife 00:33:47
36 291 Valerie EVANS Senior Women Sussex 00:33:49
37 114 Debbie JAMES Women 35-39 Gwent 00:33:53
38 323 Tracey MARSHALL Women 40-44 West Yorkshire 00:33:57
39 37 Katherine WINROW Women 40-44 Cumbria 00:34:08
40 20 Teresa DYER Women 45-49 Cambridgeshire 00:34:15
41 226 Yvie VAN de Broek Senior Women North Wales 00:34:18
42 1 Judy MILLS Women 50+ Avon & Somerset 00:34:21
43 273 Helen PARRY Senior Women Staffordshire 00:34:28
44 67 Jo CHURCH Women 40-44 Devon & Cornwall 00:34:30
45 274 Karen MATTHEWS Senior Women Staffordshire 00:34:36
46 2 Rachel WILLIS Senior Women Avon & Somerset 00:34:40
47 243 Natalie STAFF Senior Women Norfolk 00:34:57
48 186 Sarah GREEN Senior Women Metropolitan 00:35:16
49 184 Emma JONES Senior Women Metropolitan 00:35:22
50 262 Pauline ELLIS Women 40-44 South Yorkshire 00:35:27
51 179 Louise WINTER Senior Women Lincolnshire 00:35:28
52 182 Amaka KEFAS Senior Women Metropolitan 00:35:52
53 53 Jackie HALL Women 45-49 Devon & Cornwall 00:36:08
54 336 Kate FLEMING Senior Women Lothian & Borders 00:36:32
55 19 Jennifer MASSIE Senior Women Cambridgeshire 00:36:33
56 124 Heather ENGLEY Senior Women Hampshire 00:36:39
57 48 Lindsey BATES Women 35-39 Derbyshire 00:36:45
58 257 Frances WILLIAMS Senior Women South Wales 00:37:02
59 277 Laura WINDER Senior Women Surrey 00:37:03
60 325 Heather MITCHELL Women 50+ West Yorkshire 00:37:07
61 334 Teresa GOVER Women 35-39 Lothian & Borders 00:37:24
62 112 Ellen HAMMOND Senior Women Gwent 00:37:25
63 164 Julie YATES Women 40-44 Lancashire 00:37:32
64 107 Jill BOUSTEAD Senior Women Greater Manchester 00:37:36
65 123 Gwen WILLIAMS Senior Women Hampshire 00:37:59
66 355 Lorna MERRY Senior Women Strathclyde 00:38:08
67 55 Su BOOKLESS-BROWN Women 35-39 Devon & Cornwall 00:38:16
68 171 Angela LEWIN-TOMKINS Women 40-44 Leicestershire 00:38:42
69 167 Nichola TAPLEY Senior Women Lancashire 00:39:14
70 233 Lorna STOKER Senior Women Norfolk 00:39:28
71 93 Kirsty POTTERTON Senior Women Essex 00:40:07
72 365 Dawn CRANE Senior Women Norfolk 00:40:10
73 141 Clare BALERI Senior Women Hertfordshire 00:40:42
74 156 Mel LING Senior Women Kent 00:40:52
75 165 Susan HARRISON Women 50+ Lancashire 00:41:15
76 249 Larrisa FOREMAN Senior Women Norfolk 00:42:10
77 369 Jade LEESON Women 35-39 Lancashire 00:42:27
78 17 Katherine MCCREADY Women 35-39 Cambridgeshire 00:43:37
79 21 Celia UPCHURCH Women 50+ Cambridgeshire 00:43:38
80 128 Cath SHEPHARD Women 40-44 Hertfordshire 00:47:11
81 94 Jane DAVIS Women 35-39 Essex 00:47:14
82 166 Gail HICKSON Women 40-44 Lancashire 00:47:21

 

Marker Split
 (hh:mm:ss)
Distance
 (mi)
Avg Speed
 (mph)
Avg Pace
 (min/mi)
Elev. Change
 (feet)
Ascent
 (feet)
Descent
 (feet)
Altitude
 (feet)
Start 00:00:00 0 0 99:59:00 0 0 0 137
1 00:09:13 1.008 6.6 09:09 81 145 53 218
2 00:16:04 2.002 8.7 06:53 -225 0 230 -7
3 00:25:53 3 6.1 09:50 68 63 15 61
4 00:35:21 4 6.3 09:28 163 220 45 224
5 00:42:43 5.003 8.2 07:22 -237 0 235 -13
6 00:51:24 6 6.9 08:43 4 15 16 -9
End 00:59:37 6.622 4.5 13:12 148 185 32 139

 

 

 

Picture Gallery

 

 

 

 

Top of Page

 

 

 

Home Page

Last Update: Sunday, 09. February 2014 11:16

1993 www.slateman.co.uk